Detalhe de Jogador



Pedro "fakeS2" Sousa 
 Portugal



ÚLTIMO JOGO POR



FTW
       
Daniel Brito   Pedro Amaro   Daniel Alves   Pedro Sousa   João Ferreira
NABOWOW   whatz   psh   fakeS2   PLAT

EQUIPAS ACTIVAS





HISTÓRICO EQUIPAS (57V-14E-67D)




Último Jogo
Equipas  
     
12-11-2019 FTW (30 jogos) (10V-5E-15D)
22-08-2019 K1CK (28 jogos) (7V-3E-18D)
31-03-2019 ASP (30 jogos) (23V-0E-7D)
22-12-2018 EGN (19 jogos) (5V-4E-10D)
14-12-2018 Panthers (2 jogos) (0V-1E-1D)
15-04-2018 Obscuros (4 jogos) (3V-0E-1D)
04-11-2017 Panthers Stars (3 jogos) (1V-0E-2D)
23-09-2017 FTW.Evo (3 jogos) (1V-0E-2D)
19-09-2017 Eyeshield (1 jogos) (0V-1E-0D)
30-04-2017 R.Turtles (1 jogos) (0V-0E-1D)
21-04-2017 R. TURTLES (8 jogos) (4V-0E-4D)
07-11-2016 RTurtles (2 jogos) (0V-0E-2D)
24-04-2016 Exera.pro (7 jogos) (3V-0E-4D)


ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS




Data Jogos Resultado Evento
           
12-11-2019 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 1-2 Grande Final LPCS 2019
04-11-2019 FTW vs. Giants 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S4
28-10-2019 FTW vs. Grow uP 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S4
23-10-2019 FTW vs. Galatics 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S4
16-10-2019 FTW vs. OFFSET 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S4
07-10-2019 FTW vs. eXploit 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S4
06-10-2019 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 0-2 Taça da Liga LPCS - Playoffs
30-09-2019 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S4
29-09-2019 FTW vs. Baecon 16-14 Taça da Liga LPCS - 2ª Fase de Grupos
29-09-2019 FTW vs. Andaime 16-10 Taça da Liga LPCS - 2ª Fase de Grupos
25-09-2019 FTW vs. EGN 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S4
06-09-2019 FTW vs. n0buc3 2-0 LPCS S2 - Relegações
05-09-2019 FTW vs. Galatics 2-0 LPCS S2 - Relegações
22-08-2019 K1CK vs. Team HD 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
21-08-2019 K1CK vs. Baecon 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
15-08-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
14-08-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
14-08-2019 K1CK vs. eXploit 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
08-08-2019 K1CK vs. Grow uP 16-0 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
07-08-2019 K1CK vs. eXploit 4-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
01-08-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 9-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
31-07-2019 K1CK vs. Team HD 16-13 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
25-07-2019 K1CK vs. Baecon 16-12 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
24-07-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 7-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
17-07-2019 K1CK vs. Grow uP 16-0 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão


Mais jogos...
10-07-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 6-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
14-06-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-2 Finais da WGR Master League Portugal S3
26-05-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-2 XF Braga Cup 2019
25-05-2019 K1CK vs. 1XISBETE 2-1 XF Braga Cup 2019
24-05-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 6-16 WGR Omen CS:GO Invitational
23-05-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 14-16 WGR Omen CS:GO Invitational
20-05-2019 K1CK vs. Giants 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S3
13-05-2019 K1CK vs. EGN 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S3
06-05-2019 K1CK vs. XF Iberia 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S3
01-05-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S3
24-04-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S3
19-04-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 0-2 Enhance Masters Championship: Fase Online
18-04-2019 K1CK vs. Andaime 10-16 Enhance Masters Championship: Fase Online
17-04-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S3
06-04-2019 K1CK vs. Grow uP 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S3
31-03-2019 ASP vs. OFFSET 0-3 LPCS - Finais da 1ª Divisão
30-03-2019 ASP vs. K1CK 2-0 LPCS - Finais da 1ª Divisão
27-03-2019 ASP vs. Grow uP 1-2 MLP Season 3 - Qualificador Fechado
26-03-2019 ASP vs. Baecon 2-0 MLP Season 3 - Qualificador Fechado
25-03-2019 ASP vs. KARTEL 2-0 MLP Season 3 - Qualificador Fechado
24-03-2019 ASP vs. Grow uP 14-16 MLP Season 3 - Qualificador Fechado
15-03-2019 ASP vs. Team HD 16-11 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
14-03-2019 ASP vs. OFFSET 16-0 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
13-03-2019 ASP vs. K1CK 16-4 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
06-03-2019 ASP vs. Baecon 13-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
28-02-2019 ASP vs. Panthers 16-5 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
27-02-2019 ASP vs. GTZ Bulls 16-13 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
21-02-2019 ASP vs. FTW 16-14 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
20-02-2019 ASP vs. OFFSET 13-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
14-02-2019 ASP vs. K1CK 12-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
13-02-2019 ASP vs. Team HD 16-2 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
07-02-2019 ASP vs. Baecon 12-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
06-02-2019 ASP vs. Panthers 16-13 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
31-01-2019 ASP vs. GTZ Bulls 16-7 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
30-01-2019 ASP vs. FTW 16-12 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
25-01-2019 ASP vs. SkinBaron 16-10 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
24-01-2019 ASP vs. MachineSoldiers 16-4 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
19-01-2019 ASP vs. ehehxd 2-1 LPCS - Qual. Fechado
19-01-2019 ASP vs. Panthers 2-0 LPCS - Qual. Fechado
19-01-2019 ASP vs. ScTaa 16-8 LPCS - Qual. Fechado
17-01-2019 ASP vs. Vantage 16-5 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
16-01-2019 ASP vs. ProLegion 16-5 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
06-01-2019 ASP vs. Eyeshield 16-4 LPCS - Qual. Aberto #2
06-01-2019 ASP vs. KKM 2-0 LPCS - Qual. Aberto #2
06-01-2019 ASP vs. Agency 16-1 LPCS - Qual. Aberto #2
22-12-2018 EGN vs. Galatics 11-16 MMZ WarZ #2
22-12-2018 EGN vs. FTW 11-16 MMZ WarZ #2
22-12-2018 EGN vs. OFFSET 16-11 MMZ WarZ #2
17-12-2018 EGN vs. OFFSET 0-2 Galatics Xmas Cup 2018
17-12-2018 EGN vs. FTW 8-16 Galatics Xmas Cup 2018
14-12-2018 Panthers vs. FPLEZ 0-2 Ligas da ESEA S29 - Playoffs
01-12-2018 EGN vs. GTZ Bulls 16-8 MMZ WarZ #2 Q1
11-11-2018 EGN vs. Panthers 8-16 HD Master Cup Qual #2
07-11-2018 EGN vs. GTZ Bulls 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
05-11-2018 EGN vs. Team HD 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
01-11-2018 EGN vs. Giants 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
24-10-2018 EGN vs. OFFSET 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
17-10-2018 EGN vs. Panthers 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
12-10-2018 EGN vs. GTZ Bulls 12-16 Famalicão Extreme Gaming 2018
12-10-2018 EGN vs. ASP 13-16 Famalicão Extreme Gaming 2018
12-10-2018 EGN vs. OFFSET 4-16 Famalicão Extreme Gaming 2018
10-10-2018 EGN vs. ASP 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
30-09-2018 EGN vs. K1CK 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
23-09-2018 EGN vs. lilklub 16-5 Famalicão Extreme Gaming 2018 - Q2
23-09-2018 EGN vs. Exceed 9K 19-17 Famalicão Extreme Gaming 2018 - Q2
31-08-2018 FTW vs. Panthers 16-19 Qualificador IeSF PT #2
30-08-2018 FTW vs. ASP 16-4 Qualificador IeSF PT #2
29-08-2018 FTW vs. Touradas 14-16 Qualificador IeSF PT #1
29-07-2018 FTW vs. OFFSET 3-2 ZOWIE Summer Games Open CS:GO
28-07-2018 FTW vs. Hexagone 2-1 ZOWIE Summer Games Open CS:GO
27-07-2018 FTW vs. Panthers 2-0 ZOWIE Summer Games Open CS:GO
27-07-2018 FTW vs. OFFSET 2-16 ZOWIE Summer Games Open CS:GO
30-06-2018 FTW vs. OMNI 0-2 Qualificador Fechado Master Cup Portugal
30-05-2018 FTW vs. Team HD 0-2 Master League Portugal
21-05-2018 FTW vs. defs 1-1 Master League Portugal
19-05-2018 FTW vs. ESIKA 0-2 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
18-05-2018 FTW vs. Galatics 0-2 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
16-05-2018 FTW vs. EGN 0-2 Master League Portugal
09-05-2018 FTW vs. Giants 0-2 Master League Portugal
01-05-2018 FTW vs. OFFSET 0-2 Master League Portugal
25-04-2018 FTW vs. ASP 1-1 Master League Portugal
21-04-2018 FTW vs. Panthers 0-2 Master League Portugal
15-04-2018 Obscuros vs. Hexagone 16-4 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
15-04-2018 Obscuros vs. Team HD 17-19 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
14-04-2018 Obscuros vs. DOTDOOT 16-9 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
14-04-2018 Obscuros vs. Eyeshield 16-13 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
04-11-2017 Panthers Stars vs. Hexagone 0-2 Qualificador #2 Worten Omen Challenge II
04-11-2017 Panthers Stars vs. defs 0-2 Qualificador #2 Worten Omen Challenge II
04-11-2017 Panthers Stars vs. PROCOM 2-0 Qualificador #2 Worten Omen Challenge II
04-10-2017 Panthers vs. K1CK 1-1 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
23-09-2017 FTW.Evo vs. AlienTech 5-16 4Gamers Porto Qualificador Fechado
23-09-2017 FTW.Evo vs. ASP 16-5 4Gamers Porto Qualificador Fechado
23-09-2017 FTW.Evo vs. Sharks 5-16 4Gamers Porto Qualificador Fechado
19-09-2017 Eyeshield vs. defs 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
30-04-2017 R.Turtles vs. Grow uP 0-2 Worten Omen Challenge QR2
21-04-2017 vs. Godlevel 16-5 Minho Eletronic Esports Cup
21-04-2017 vs. Extreme Fast 3-16 Minho Eletronic Esports Cup
21-04-2017 vs. exotic 13-16 Minho Eletronic Esports Cup
24-03-2017 vs. Hexagone 0-2 xfunction Ozone Cup
19-03-2017 vs. FTW Toxic 16-7 xfunction Ozone Cup
18-03-2017 vs. EGN 7-16 xfunction Ozone Cup
15-03-2017 vs. FTW.G2A 16-6 xfunction Ozone Cup
13-03-2017 vs. Panthers 16-10 xfunction Ozone Cup
07-11-2016 vs. Galatics CS:GO 0-1 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q2
06-11-2016 vs. Hexagone 5-16 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q1
24-04-2016 Exera.pro vs. RedLine 1-2 Team 3v CS:GO Series
24-04-2016 Exera.pro vs. FTW.Prinfor 1-2 Team 3v CS:GO Series
24-04-2016 Exera.pro vs. NotRandom 22-18 Team 3v CS:GO Series
23-04-2016 Exera.pro vs. Team 3v 16-6 Team 3v CS:GO Series
23-04-2016 Exera.pro vs. 12-16 Team 3v CS:GO Series
23-04-2016 Exera.pro vs. Eyeshield 16-12 Team 3v CS:GO Series
23-04-2016 Exera.pro vs. eG. eEx 13-16 Team 3v CS:GO Series
30-11--0001 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão


ÚLTIMOS EVENTOS




FOTOS



Live Streaming

Faker (22154)  
RuHub (5646)  
ESL CS GO (3112)  
Gaules (1566)  
Beyond The Summit (861)  
Mais Livestreams
   PT    
Topo