Detalhe de Jogador



João "PLAT" Ferreira 
 Portugal




HISTÓRICO EQUIPAS (216V-30E-201D)




Último Jogo
Equipas  
     
09-07-2021 eXploit (86 jogos) (46V-0E-40D)
20-01-2021 FTW (92 jogos) (35V-7E-50D)
22-08-2019 K1CK (76 jogos) (29V-7E-40D)
19-09-2018 GTZ Bulls (10 jogos) (7V-0E-3D)
31-08-2018 Touradas (3 jogos) (2V-0E-1D)
20-05-2018 Hexagone (36 jogos) (21V-4E-11D)
17-02-2018 VNDSLOT (1 jogos) (0V-0E-1D)
15-12-2017 defs (42 jogos) (20V-10E-12D)
16-11-2017 Hexagone Cubo (2 jogos) (0V-0E-2D)
21-04-2017 Extreme Fast (8 jogos) (4V-0E-4D)
12-02-2017 ONLY W (1 jogos) (0V-0E-1D)
10-12-2016 exotic (60 jogos) (35V-1E-24D)
24-07-2016 FTW.G2A (5 jogos) (3V-0E-2D)
19-03-2016 FTW.Prinfor (25 jogos) (14V-1E-10D)


ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS




Data Jogos Resultado Evento
           
09-07-2021 eXploit vs. OFFSET 19-22 RTP Arena Cup 2021
09-07-2021 eXploit vs. SAW 7-16 RTP Arena Cup 2021
09-07-2021 eXploit vs. OFFSET 16-11 RTP Arena Cup 2021
04-07-2021 eXploit vs. ZEROZONE 2-0
03-07-2021 eXploit vs. Quantum Bellator Fire 0-2 ESEA Main S37 EU - Playoffs
03-07-2021 eXploit vs. MAD Lions 0-2 GameGune 23
01-07-2021 eXploit vs. Fantastic Seven 1-2 ESEA Main S37 EU - Playoffs
28-06-2021 eXploit vs. x6tence 16-0 GameGune 23
28-06-2021 eXploit vs. OFFSET 6-16 GameGune 23
28-06-2021 eXploit vs. Souldazz 16-8 GameGune 23
25-06-2021 eXploit vs. eSuba 16-14 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
23-06-2021 eXploit vs. ADEPTS 16-4 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
23-06-2021 eXploit vs. Fantastic Seven 16-7 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
18-06-2021 eXploit vs. Sahangiller 16-10 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
17-06-2021 eXploit vs. SAW 0-2 Master League Portugal S7 - Fase Final
16-06-2021 eXploit vs. Quantum Bellator Fire 16-14 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
15-06-2021 eXploit vs. Diffendo 16-9 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
11-06-2021 eXploit vs. FTW 1-2 Spring Sweet Spring #3 - Fase de Grupos Regional
09-06-2021 eXploit vs. Velox 2-0 Spring Sweet Spring #3 - Fase de Grupos Regional
09-06-2021 eXploit vs. FTW 1-2 Spring Sweet Spring #3 - Fase de Grupos Regional
07-06-2021 eXploit vs. VRTX 15-19 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
03-06-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 2-0 Master League Portugal S7 - Fase Regular
03-06-2021 eXploit vs. CASE 1-2 LVP Unity Cup Fall
02-06-2021 eXploit vs. x6tence 2-0 LVP Unity Cup Fall
01-06-2021 eXploit vs. Clutch Rayn 16-8 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular


Mais jogos...
30-05-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 2-1 OMEN WGR Retake S2
29-05-2021 eXploit vs. SH1ZLEEPEEK 16-9 OMEN WGR Retake S2
29-05-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 16-12 OMEN WGR Retake S2
27-05-2021 eXploit vs. Unicorns of Love 6-16 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
26-05-2021 eXploit vs. N2E 2-1 Master League Portugal S7 - Fase Regular
19-05-2021 eXploit vs. AGAMING 16-14 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
18-05-2021 eXploit vs. Dark Tigers 14-16 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
18-05-2021 eXploit vs. Cowana 16-6 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
17-05-2021 eXploit vs. OFFSET 1-2 Master League Portugal S7 - Fase Regular
14-05-2021 eXploit vs. FTW 16-5 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #4
14-05-2021 eXploit vs. GTZ Bulls 5-16 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #4
13-05-2021 eXploit vs. Baecon 16-2 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #4
12-05-2021 eXploit vs. Caronte 0-2 Spring Sweet Spring #2 - Fase de Grupos Regional
12-05-2021 eXploit vs. CASE 0-2 Spring Sweet Spring #2 - Fase de Grupos Regional
11-05-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 16-13 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
10-05-2021 eXploit vs. Evicted 16-6 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
08-05-2021 eXploit vs. Nexus 0-2 FunSpark ULTI 2021: Europa #2 - QF
07-05-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 7-16 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #3
07-05-2021 eXploit vs. N2E 13-16 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #3
06-05-2021 eXploit vs. Baecon 16-10 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #3
06-05-2021 eXploit vs. Vicious and evil 16-2 ESEA Main S37 EU - Fase Regular
04-05-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 2-0 Master League Portugal S7 - Fase Regular
01-05-2021 eXploit vs. Lyngby Vikings 0-2 LOOT.BET/CS S9
30-04-2021 eXploit vs. GoldenG 14-16 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #2
30-04-2021 eXploit vs. N2E 10-16 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #2
29-04-2021 eXploit vs. Baecon 16-6 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #2
29-04-2021 eXploit vs. PACT 1-2 LOOT.BET/CS S9
23-04-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 22-25 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #1
23-04-2021 eXploit vs. GTZ Bulls 19-15 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #1
22-04-2021 eXploit vs. GoldenG 16-13 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Take #1
18-04-2021 eXploit vs. CASE 2-1 SAW Rafael Pais Series 3
17-04-2021 eXploit vs. SH1ZLEEPEEK 2-0 SAW Rafael Pais Series 3
17-04-2021 eXploit vs. SKADE 1-2 LOOT.BET/CS S9
16-04-2021 eXploit vs. CASE 1-2 Spring Sweet Spring #1 - Fase de Grupos Regional
14-04-2021 eXploit vs. OFFSET 2-0 Spring Sweet Spring #1 - Fase de Grupos Regional
14-04-2021 eXploit vs. MAD Lions 0-2 Spring Sweet Spring #1 - Fase de Grupos Regional
10-04-2021 eXploit vs. GoldenG 19-17 OMEN WGR Retake S2 - Q. Fechado
09-04-2021 eXploit vs. GTZ Bulls B 2-0 SAW Rafael Pais Series 3
19-03-2021 eXploit vs. OFFSET 1-2 Snow Sweet Snow #3 - Fase de Grupos Regional
17-03-2021 eXploit vs. CASE 2-1 Snow Sweet Snow #3 - Fase de Grupos Regional
17-03-2021 eXploit vs. GTZ Bulls 0-2 Snow Sweet Snow #3 - Fase de Grupos Regional
07-03-2021 eXploit vs. CASE 0-2 ESL CS:GO Masters IX - Q. Fechado
25-02-2021 eXploit vs. Tricked 0-2 Snow Sweet Snow #2 - Fase Suíça Regional
24-02-2021 eXploit vs. Shalketemeto 2-0 ESL CS:GO Masters IX - Q. Aberto #2
24-02-2021 eXploit vs. Trident 1-2 Snow Sweet Snow #2 - Fase Suíça Regional
23-02-2021 eXploit vs. Rhyno 16-12 ESL CS:GO Masters IX - Q. Aberto #2
23-02-2021 eXploit vs. ONYX 2-0 Snow Sweet Snow #2 - Fase Suíça Regional
22-02-2021 eXploit vs. SKADE 0-2 Snow Sweet Snow #2 - Fase Suíça Regional
21-02-2021 eXploit vs. N2E 1-2 ESL CS:GO Masters IX - Q. Aberto #1
21-02-2021 eXploit vs. Worst Enemy 0-2 Domination League
20-02-2021 eXploit vs. Shalketemeto 16-8 ESL CS:GO Masters IX - Q. Aberto #1
19-02-2021 eXploit vs. Ambush 2-0 Domination League
19-02-2021 eXploit vs. CASE 2-1 Snow Sweet Snow #2 - Fase de Grupos Regional
18-02-2021 eXploit vs. TikiTakan 0-2 Domination League
17-02-2021 eXploit vs. Sharks 0-2 Snow Sweet Snow #2 - Fase de Grupos Regional
17-02-2021 eXploit vs. OFFSET 2-1 Snow Sweet Snow #2 - Fase de Grupos Regional
13-02-2021 eXploit vs. VRTX 2-1 Domination League
07-02-2021 eXploit vs. Club Brugge 0-2 Domination League
04-02-2021 eXploit vs. Project X 0-2 NumberOne S2: Legend Stage 1 - QF
03-02-2021 eXploit vs. GROND 16-14 NumberOne S2: Legend Stage 1 - QF
03-02-2021 eXploit vs. popdog 16-9 NumberOne S2: Legend Stage 1 - QF
20-01-2021 FTW vs. Velox 0-2 Snow Sweet Snow #1 - Fase de Grupos Regional
20-01-2021 FTW vs. OFFSET 0-2 Snow Sweet Snow #1 - Fase de Grupos Regional
14-01-2021 FTW vs. FUAAAAARK 11-16 OMEN WGR European Challenge - QA Ibérico #2
12-01-2021 FTW vs. OFFSET 11-16 OMEN WGR European Challenge - QA Ibérico #1
12-01-2021 FTW vs. Batido de Sobra 16-7 OMEN WGR European Challenge - QA Ibérico #1
12-01-2021 FTW vs. SH1ZLEEPEEK 16-11 OMEN WGR European Challenge - QA Ibérico #1
17-12-2020 FTW vs. OFFSET 2-0 rafaelpaisgk Series #2 - Fase Final
15-12-2020 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 2-1 rafaelpaisgk Series #2 - Fase Final
07-12-2020 FTW vs. QLASH 2-1 rafaelpaisgk Series #2 - Fase Final
21-11-2020 FTW vs. Giants 6-16 OMEN Retake S1 - TAKE #4
14-11-2020 FTW vs. QLASH 1-2 DH Open Dezembro 2020 - Qualificador Ibérico
30-10-2020 FTW vs. Giants 7-16 OMEN Retake S1 - TAKE #3
26-10-2020 FTW vs. OFFSET 1-1 Master League Portugal S6 - Fase Regular
24-10-2020 FTW vs. Giants 16-12 OMEN Retake S1 - TAKE #2
24-10-2020 FTW vs. Rhyno 7-16 OMEN Retake S1 - TAKE #2
23-10-2020 FTW vs. Baecon 16-13 OMEN Retake S1 - TAKE #2
19-10-2020 FTW vs. QLASH 1-1 Master League Portugal S6 - Fase Regular
14-10-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 0-2 Master League Portugal S6 - Fase Regular
09-10-2020 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 8-16 OMEN Retake S1 - TAKE #1
07-10-2020 FTW vs. SAW 0-2 Master League Portugal S6 - Fase Regular
04-10-2020 FTW vs. Baecon 0-2 Master League Portugal S6 - Fase Regular
30-09-2020 FTW vs. ZEROZONE 1-1 Master League Portugal S6 - Fase Regular
26-09-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 16-6 OMEN Retake S1 - Qualificador Fechado
26-09-2020 FTW vs. Athena 16-4 OMEN Retake S1 - Qualificador Fechado
21-09-2020 FTW vs. Giants 0-2 Master League Portugal S6 - Fase Regular
15-09-2020 FTW vs. Rhyno 13-16 La Copa LVP 2020
07-09-2020 FTW vs. ZEROZONE 8-16 La Copa LVP 2020
06-09-2020 FTW vs. Baecon 10-16 ESL CS:GO Masters VIII - Qualificador #2
06-09-2020 FTW vs. Queso 13-16 ESL CS:GO Masters VIII - Qualificador #2
06-09-2020 FTW vs. QLASH 16-7 ESL CS:GO Masters VIII - Qualificador #2
03-09-2020 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 14-16 ESL CS:GO Masters VIII - Qualificador #1
03-09-2020 FTW vs. ZEROZONE 13-16 ESL CS:GO Masters VIII - Qualificador #1
02-08-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 1-2 OMEN WGR Challenge
01-08-2020 FTW vs. Baecon 2-0 OMEN WGR Challenge
25-07-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 8-16 OMEN WGR Challenge - Qualificador Fechado
25-07-2020 FTW vs. HoLLyW 22-20 OMEN WGR Challenge - Qualificador Fechado
25-07-2020 FTW vs. Scape 16-10 OMEN WGR Challenge - Qualificador Fechado
12-07-2020 FTW vs. BIG Academy 1-2 Betano Masters Europe S1
08-07-2020 FTW vs. Rhein Neckar 16-2 Betano Masters Europe S1
08-07-2020 FTW vs. Nexus 10-16 Betano Masters Europe S1
04-07-2020 FTW vs. x6tence 6-16 One Tap League S1 - Stand #2
04-07-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 16-13 One Tap League S1 - Stand #2 QF
27-06-2020 FTW vs. KPI 16-14 One Tap League S1 - Stand #2 QF
27-06-2020 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 16-7 One Tap League S1 - Stand #2 QF
19-06-2020 FTW vs. Movistar Riders 0-2 DreamHack Open Summer - Qualificador Ibérico
08-06-2020 FTW vs. SAW 0-2 Master League Portugal S5 - Final Four
06-06-2020 FTW vs. KPI 13-16 One Tap League S1 - Stand #1 QF
03-06-2020 FTW vs. Tenerife Titans 14-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
26-05-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 16-9 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
25-05-2020 FTW vs. Galatics 2-0 Master League Portugal S5 - Fase Regular
20-05-2020 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 2-0 Master League Portugal S5 - Fase Regular
19-05-2020 FTW vs. QLASH 16-8 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
13-05-2020 FTW vs. Wygers 9-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
11-05-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 1-1 Master League Portugal S5 - Fase Regular
09-05-2020 FTW vs. x6tence 1-2 RTP Arena Cup - Qualificador Fechado
05-05-2020 FTW vs. ZEROZONE 16-7 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
04-05-2020 FTW vs. SAW 0-2 Master League Portugal S5 - Fase Regular
03-05-2020 FTW vs. Wygers 13-16 RTP Arena Cup Q2
03-05-2020 FTW vs. Baecon 2-1 RTP Arena Cup Q2
02-05-2020 FTW vs. ZEROZONE 16-9 RTP Arena Cup Q2
29-04-2020 FTW vs. Giants 1-1 Master League Portugal S5 - Fase Regular
28-04-2020 FTW vs. KPI 8-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
25-04-2020 FTW vs. Wygers 13-16 RTP Arena Cup Q1
22-04-2020 FTW vs. OFFSET 2-0 Master League Portugal S5 - Fase Regular
21-04-2020 FTW vs. Heretics 5-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
15-04-2020 FTW vs. SAW 1-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
13-04-2020 FTW vs. Baecon 0-2 Master League Portugal S5 - Fase Regular
31-03-2020 FTW vs. S2V 12-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
25-03-2020 FTW vs. Tenerife Titans 5-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
18-03-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 19-17 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
11-03-2020 FTW vs. QLASH 16-10 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
04-03-2020 FTW vs. Wygers 16-11 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
26-02-2020 FTW vs. ZEROZONE 16-3 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
22-02-2020 FTW vs. eXploit 2-1 WGR LPCS S3 - Fase Regular
22-02-2020 FTW vs. GeekCase 2-0 WGR LPCS S3 - Fase Regular
19-02-2020 FTW vs. KPI 14-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
12-02-2020 FTW vs. Heretics 3-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
05-02-2020 FTW vs. SAW 8-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
28-01-2020 FTW vs. S2V 7-16 LVP Orange Unity League S1 - Fase Regular
07-12-2019 FTW vs. eXploit 1-2 WGR Master Cup Portugal S2
07-12-2019 FTW vs. EGN 2-1 WGR Master Cup Portugal S2
01-12-2019 FTW vs. Andaime 2-0 WGR Master Cup Portugal S2
16-11-2019 FTW vs. eXploit 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S4 - Final Four
16-11-2019 FTW vs. Giants 14-16 WGR Master League Portugal S4 - Final Four
15-11-2019 FTW vs. OFFSET 0-2 WESG 2019 - Qualificador Português
12-11-2019 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 1-2 Grande Final LPCS 2019
04-11-2019 FTW vs. Giants 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S4
28-10-2019 FTW vs. Grow uP 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S4
23-10-2019 FTW vs. Galatics 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S4
07-10-2019 FTW vs. eXploit 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S4
06-10-2019 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 0-2 Taça da Liga LPCS - Playoffs
30-09-2019 FTW vs. GTZ Bulls 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S4
22-08-2019 K1CK vs. Team HD 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
21-08-2019 K1CK vs. Baecon 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
15-08-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
14-08-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
14-08-2019 K1CK vs. eXploit 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
08-08-2019 K1CK vs. Grow uP 16-0 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
01-08-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 9-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
31-07-2019 K1CK vs. Team HD 16-13 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
25-07-2019 K1CK vs. Baecon 16-12 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
24-07-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 7-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
17-07-2019 K1CK vs. Grow uP 16-0 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
10-07-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 6-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão
14-06-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-2 Finais da WGR Master League Portugal S3
26-05-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-2 XF Braga Cup 2019
25-05-2019 K1CK vs. 1XISBETE 2-1 XF Braga Cup 2019
24-05-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 6-16 WGR Omen CS:GO Invitational
23-05-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 14-16 WGR Omen CS:GO Invitational
20-05-2019 K1CK vs. Giants 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S3
13-05-2019 K1CK vs. EGN 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S3
06-05-2019 K1CK vs. XF Iberia 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S3
01-05-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal S3
24-04-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S3
19-04-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 0-2 Enhance Masters Championship: Fase Online
18-04-2019 K1CK vs. Andaime 10-16 Enhance Masters Championship: Fase Online
17-04-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal S3
06-04-2019 K1CK vs. Grow uP 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal S3
30-03-2019 K1CK vs. ASP 0-2 LPCS - Finais da 1ª Divisão
29-03-2019 K1CK vs. Baecon 2-1 LPCS - Finais da 1ª Divisão
14-03-2019 K1CK vs. Team HD 16-8 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
14-03-2019 K1CK vs. Baecon 19-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
13-03-2019 K1CK vs. ASP 4-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
06-03-2019 K1CK vs. Panthers 16-10 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
28-02-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 16-8 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
27-02-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 12-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
21-02-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 7-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
20-02-2019 K1CK vs. Team HD 16-9 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
14-02-2019 K1CK vs. ASP 16-12 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
13-02-2019 K1CK vs. Baecon 16-5 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
07-02-2019 K1CK vs. Panthers 16-8 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
06-02-2019 K1CK vs. FTW 16-4 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
31-01-2019 K1CK vs. OFFSET 1-16 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
30-01-2019 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 16-10 LPCS - 1ª Divisão
25-01-2019 K1CK vs. Nexus 4-16 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
22-01-2019 K1CK vs. RedFear 1-16 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
17-01-2019 K1CK vs. Arctic 19-17 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
17-01-2019 K1CK vs. Kroohhista 16-9 Ligas da ESEA S30 - Fase Regular
22-12-2018 K1CK vs. GTZ Sync 17-19 MMZ WarZ #2
22-12-2018 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 16-19 MMZ WarZ #2
22-12-2018 K1CK vs. Baecon 7-16 MMZ WarZ #2
18-12-2018 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-2 Galatics Xmas Cup 2018
17-12-2018 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 16-5 Galatics Xmas Cup 2018
17-12-2018 K1CK vs. Baecon 16-4 Galatics Xmas Cup 2018
01-12-2018 K1CK vs. OFFSET 16-12 MMZ WarZ #2 Q1
22-11-2018 K1CK vs. PRIDE 0-16
18-11-2018 K1CK vs. Giants 0-2 Finais da WGR Master League Portugal S2
17-11-2018 K1CK vs. OFFSET 1-2 Finais da WGR Master League Portugal S2
17-11-2018 K1CK vs. Giants 16-10 Finais da WGR Master League Portugal S2
15-11-2018 K1CK vs. MALCO 16-0
08-11-2018 K1CK vs. JMC 5-16
07-11-2018 K1CK vs. OFFSET 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
05-11-2018 K1CK vs. Nemiga 9-16
01-11-2018 K1CK vs. Panthers 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
31-10-2018 K1CK vs. ASP 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
30-10-2018 K1CK vs. Berzerk 5-16
23-10-2018 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
18-10-2018 K1CK vs. PACT 12-16
15-10-2018 K1CK vs. Team HD 1-1 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
11-10-2018 K1CK vs. KUURA 16-13
08-10-2018 K1CK vs. Giants 0-2 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
04-10-2018 K1CK vs. Giants 8-16
30-09-2018 K1CK vs. EGN 2-0 WGR Master League Portugal Season 2
27-09-2018 K1CK vs. Fnatic Academy 11-16
23-09-2018 K1CK vs. GTZ Bulls 7-16 Famalicão Extreme Gaming 2018 - Q2
21-09-2018 K1CK vs. Team HD 8-16 Famalicão Extreme Gaming 2018 - Q1
20-09-2018 K1CK vs. Vexed 16-14
19-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. Baecon 2-0 Master League Portugal S2 - Qual. Fechado
18-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. NgmQuer 2-0 Master League Portugal S2 - Qual. Fechado
18-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. FTW 2-0 Master League Portugal S2 - Qual. Fechado
10-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. NgmQuer 10-16 Master League Portugal S2 - Qual. Fechado
09-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. Giants 1-3 IeSF 2018 - Qualificador Português
09-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. Panthers 2-1 IeSF 2018 - Qualificador Português
07-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. Giants 0-2 IeSF 2018 - Qualificador Português
07-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. Panthers 16-9 IeSF 2018 - Qualificador Português
02-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. ehehxd 16-4 Master League Portugal S2 Q2
02-09-2018 GTZ Bulls vs. GoldenG 16-7 Master League Portugal S2 Q2
31-08-2018 Touradas vs. vindimas 8-16 Qualificador IeSF PT #1
29-08-2018 Touradas vs. SCBraga 16-9 Qualificador IeSF PT #1
29-08-2018 Touradas vs. FTW 16-14 Qualificador IeSF PT #1
28-07-2018 Hexagone vs. FTW 1-2 ZOWIE Summer Games Open CS:GO
28-07-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 7-16 ZOWIE Summer Games Open CS:GO
27-07-2018 Hexagone vs. Panthers 16-4 ZOWIE Summer Games Open CS:GO
08-07-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET.OMNI 0-2 Finais da Master Cup Portugal by ASUS
07-07-2018 Hexagone vs. FTW.TADEMAIS 2-0 Finais da Master Cup Portugal by ASUS
07-07-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 12-16 Finais da Master Cup Portugal by ASUS
01-07-2018 Hexagone vs. ASP 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Master Cup Portugal
30-06-2018 Hexagone vs. EGN 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Master Cup Portugal
29-06-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 0-2 Final da WGR Cup
16-06-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 0-3 Final Four da Superliga
16-06-2018 Hexagone vs. Panthers 2-1 Final Four da Superliga
12-06-2018 Hexagone vs. n0rgsendhelpLZ 2-0 Superliga Portugal 2018
05-06-2018 Hexagone vs. Panthers 1-1 Superliga Portugal 2018
05-06-2018 Hexagone vs. exotic 2-0 Superliga Portugal 2018
29-05-2018 Hexagone vs. Eyeshield 2-0 Superliga Portugal 2018
27-05-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 2-0 Eurogamer Portugal Summer Fest
27-05-2018 Hexagone vs. Team HD 2-0 Eurogamer Portugal Summer Fest
21-05-2018 Hexagone vs. Galatics 1-1 Superliga Portugal 2018
20-05-2018 Hexagone vs. defs 2-1 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
20-05-2018 Hexagone vs. SEAL 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
19-05-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 0-2 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
19-05-2018 Hexagone vs. Team HD 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
19-05-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 0-2 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
19-05-2018 Hexagone vs. OWBanned 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
18-05-2018 Hexagone vs. PROZIS 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Eurogamer
15-05-2018 Hexagone vs. OFFSET 1-1 Superliga Portugal 2018
01-05-2018 Hexagone vs. EGN 1-1 Superliga Portugal 2018
28-04-2018 Hexagone vs. Team HD 2-0 Superliga Portugal 2018
23-04-2018 Hexagone vs. defs 2-0 Superliga Portugal 2018
20-04-2018 Hexagone vs. Galatics 2-0 Superliga Portugal 2018
18-04-2018 Hexagone vs. exotic 2-0 Superliga Portugal 2018
15-04-2018 Hexagone vs. defs 18-22 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
15-04-2018 Hexagone vs. Obscuros 4-16 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
15-04-2018 Hexagone vs. Eyeshield 16-5 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
14-04-2018 Hexagone vs. Giants 6-16 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
14-04-2018 Hexagone vs. FTW 16-5 Qualificador fechado Mercedes-Benz MLP
17-02-2018 VNDSLOT vs. OFFSET 0-2 Bracket Qualificador Superliga #1
15-12-2017 defs vs. Panthers 0-2 Finais da Moche TPGO
15-12-2017 defs vs. AlienTech 19-22 Finais da Moche TPGO
03-12-2017 defs vs. FTW.PRO 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Moche TPGO
02-12-2017 defs vs. FTW.Evo 2-0 Qualificador Fechado Moche TPGO
01-12-2017 defs vs. Sharks 1-2 Finais da Superliga Portugal
23-11-2017 defs vs. EGN 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
21-11-2017 defs vs. Hexagone 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
21-11-2017 defs vs. exotic 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
16-11-2017 Hexagone Cubo vs. Hexagone 1-2 Finais da Moche LPGO
16-11-2017 Hexagone Cubo vs. K1CK 7-16 Finais da Moche LPGO
14-11-2017 defs vs. EXEC 2-0 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
11-11-2017 defs vs. Grow uP 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
09-11-2017 defs vs. Eyeshield 2-0 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
08-11-2017 defs vs. K1CK 2-0 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
05-11-2017 defs vs. Hexagone 0-2 Qualificador #2 Worten Omen Challenge II
05-11-2017 defs vs. AlienTech 0-2 Qualificador #2 Worten Omen Challenge II
04-11-2017 defs vs. Panthers Stars 2-0 Qualificador #2 Worten Omen Challenge II
04-11-2017 defs vs. exotic 2-0 Qualificador #2 Worten Omen Challenge II
01-11-2017 defs vs. Hexagone 1-1 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
29-10-2017 defs vs. MAD Lions 0-2 Qualificador Ibérico Aberto WESG
29-10-2017 defs vs. Baskonia 2-0 Qualificador Ibérico Aberto WESG
25-10-2017 defs vs. Panthers 1-1 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
24-10-2017 defs vs. EGN 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
19-10-2017 defs vs. Hexagone 0-2 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
16-10-2017 defs vs. Eyeshield 2-0 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
12-10-2017 defs vs. exotic 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
11-10-2017 defs vs. FTW.PRO 1-1 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
05-10-2017 defs vs. EXEC 2-0 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
02-10-2017 defs vs. AlienTech 0-2 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
28-09-2017 defs vs. Grow uP 2-0 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
27-09-2017 defs vs. Hexagone Cubo 0-2 Moche LPGO: Fase Regular
23-09-2017 defs vs. Hexagone Cubo 1-2 4Gamers Porto Qualificador Fechado
23-09-2017 defs vs. Grow uP 16-0 4Gamers Porto Qualificador Fechado
23-09-2017 defs vs. exotic 16-14 4Gamers Porto Qualificador Fechado
19-09-2017 defs vs. Eyeshield 1-1 Superliga BITZER CS:GO
10-09-2017 defs vs. K1CK 16-14 Qualificador Fechado Moche LPGO
10-09-2017 defs vs. Panthers Stars 16-14 Qualificador Fechado Moche LPGO
10-09-2017 defs vs. Hexagone Cubo 16-14 Qualificador Fechado Moche LPGO
10-09-2017 defs vs. PROCOM 16-7 Qualificador Fechado Moche LPGO
30-07-2017 defs vs. AlienTech 0-3 Qualificador Fechado ASUS ROG Masters PT
30-07-2017 defs vs. exotic 2-1 Qualificador Fechado ASUS ROG Masters PT
29-07-2017 defs vs. AlienTech 0-2 Qualificador Fechado ASUS ROG Masters PT
29-07-2017 defs vs. EGN 2-1 Qualificador Fechado ASUS ROG Masters PT
15-07-2017 defs vs. K1CK 2-0 Qualificador ASUS ROG Masters PT #1
21-04-2017 Extreme Fast vs. exotic 12-16 Minho Eletronic Esports Cup
21-04-2017 Extreme Fast vs. 16-3 Minho Eletronic Esports Cup
21-03-2017 Extreme Fast vs. EGN 0-2 xfunction Ozone Cup
20-03-2017 Extreme Fast vs. Eyeshield 16-4 xfunction Ozone Cup
19-03-2017 Extreme Fast vs. Hexagone 3-16 xfunction Ozone Cup
17-03-2017 Extreme Fast vs. Team Africa 16-12 xfunction Ozone Cup
15-03-2017 Extreme Fast vs. AlienTech 11-16 xfunction Ozone Cup
14-03-2017 Extreme Fast vs. FTW Toxic 16-3 xfunction Ozone Cup
12-02-2017 ONLY W vs. AlienTech 1-2 ASUS Aura Sync Tournament
10-12-2016 exotic vs. AlienTech 10-16 AlienTech CS:GO League 2
08-12-2016 exotic vs. K1CK 0-2 AlienTech CS:GO League 2
02-12-2016 exotic vs. Galatics 2-0 AlienTech CS:GO League 2
01-12-2016 exotic vs. K1CK 0-2 AlienTech CS:GO League 2
27-11-2016 exotic vs. AlienTech 2-0 AlienTech CS:GO League 2
27-11-2016 exotic vs. FTW.PRO 0-2 AlienTech CS:GO League 2
14-11-2016 exotic vs. K1CK Old 0-2 AlienTech CS:GO League 2
09-11-2016 exotic vs. Hexagone 1-0 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q2
08-11-2016 exotic vs. AlienTech 0-2 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q2
08-11-2016 exotic vs. KILL SIGHT 16-10 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q2
07-11-2016 exotic vs. 16-4 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q2
06-11-2016 exotic vs. VatosLocos 10-16 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q1
06-11-2016 exotic vs. FTW.Razer 16-10 AlienTech CS:GO League 2 Q1
05-11-2016 exotic vs. FTW.PRO 10-16 xfunction Champion Series
05-11-2016 exotic vs. Hexagone 13-16 xfunction Champion Series
02-11-2016 exotic vs. Galatics 12-16 xfunction Champion Series
02-10-2016 exotic vs. FTW.Twitch 0-2 ESWC Portugal 2016
01-10-2016 exotic vs. FTW.PRO 2-0 ESWC Portugal 2016
01-10-2016 exotic vs. Galatics B 16-12 ESWC Portugal 2016
01-10-2016 exotic vs. K1CK Old 6-16 ESWC Portugal 2016
30-09-2016 exotic vs. FTW.G2A 16-3 ESWC Portugal 2016
15-09-2016 exotic vs. K1CK.es 5-16 WESG Qualificador Ibérico
11-09-2016 exotic vs. K1CK 0-2 Major Event ESPL
10-09-2016 exotic vs. K1CK 16-11 Major Event ESPL
10-09-2016 exotic vs. Why 16-11 Major Event ESPL
30-08-2016 exotic vs. FTW.PRO 2-0 Qualificador ESPL
29-08-2016 exotic vs. Galatics B 2-0 Qualificador ESPL
27-08-2016 exotic vs. FTW.PRO 2-1 Qualificador ESPL
23-08-2016 exotic vs. FTW.Aca m8 12-16 Razer Game On Agosto
24-07-2016 exotic vs. MAGISTRA 5-16 xfunction Masters 2016
24-07-2016 FTW.G2A vs. Eyeshield 1-0 Eyeshield Summer Cup
24-07-2016 FTW.G2A vs. OWBanned 0-2 Eyeshield Summer Cup
23-07-2016 FTW.G2A vs. FTW Tt 2-1 Eyeshield Summer Cup
23-07-2016 FTW.G2A vs. OWBanned 9-16 Eyeshield Summer Cup
22-07-2016 FTW.G2A vs. Notion 16-8 Eyeshield Summer Cup
15-07-2016 exotic vs. beGenius 0-2 DreamHack Valencia 2016
15-07-2016 exotic vs. WindForce 2-0 DreamHack Valencia 2016
14-07-2016 exotic vs. 13-16 DreamHack Valencia 2016
14-07-2016 exotic vs. 16-2 DreamHack Valencia 2016
14-07-2016 exotic vs. 16-0 DreamHack Valencia 2016
14-07-2016 exotic vs. 1-0 DreamHack Valencia 2016
07-07-2016 exotic vs. K1CK 16-0 xfunction Masters 2016
04-07-2016 exotic vs. Tricked 5-16 xfunction Masters 2016
01-07-2016 exotic vs. Galatics 16-3 ESPLeague
29-06-2016 exotic vs. Why 12-16 ESPLeague
27-06-2016 exotic vs. Phantoms 1-2 AlienTech CS:GO Titans II
26-06-2016 exotic vs. Galatics B 2-1 DreamHack Valencia 2016: Qualificador Online
26-06-2016 exotic vs. EasyMind 2-0 DreamHack Valencia 2016: Qualificador Online
25-06-2016 exotic vs. reLive 16-5 DreamHack Valencia 2016: Qualificador Online
25-06-2016 exotic vs. Phantoms 16-10 DreamHack Valencia 2016: Qualificador Online
25-06-2016 exotic vs. Halfmman 1-0 AlienTech CS:GO Titans II
25-06-2016 exotic vs. Galatics B 16-13 AlienTech CS:GO Titans II
24-06-2016 exotic vs. AlienTech 7-16 AlienTech CS:GO Titans II
22-06-2016 exotic vs. Galatics B 15-15 ESPLeague
21-06-2016 exotic vs. Denied Skills 16-6 AlienTech CS:GO Titans II
17-06-2016 exotic vs. Phantoms 2-1 Qualificador xfunction Masters #2
16-06-2016 exotic vs. Ramboia 16-9 Qualificador xfunction Masters #2
16-06-2016 exotic vs. FTW.G2A 16-7 Qualificador xfunction Masters #2
15-06-2016 exotic vs. FTW.Aca m8 16-11 ESPLeague
12-06-2016 exotic vs. Los Mariachis 0-2 Qualificador xfunction Masters
12-06-2016 exotic vs. 2410 16-7 Qualificador xfunction Masters
11-06-2016 exotic vs. EasyMind 16-7 Qualificador xfunction Masters
11-06-2016 exotic vs. sPlay 16-4 Qualificador xfunction Masters
04-06-2016 exotic vs. 3-16 DreamHack Summer Open Q2
04-06-2016 exotic vs. 16-11 DreamHack Summer Open Q2
25-05-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Galatics 16-2 ESPLeague
19-05-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. HeyGuys 1-0 xfunction Challenge
18-05-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. K1CK 2-16 ESPLeague
11-05-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. EGN 16-3 xfunction Challenge
08-05-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Tricked 3-16 xfunction Challenge
04-05-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Galatics B 11-16 ESPLeague
27-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. K1CK 4-16 ESPLeague
24-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. OWBanned 0-2 Team 3v CS:GO Series
24-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Exera.pro 2-1 Team 3v CS:GO Series
24-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. FTW.G2A 16-5 Team 3v CS:GO Series
23-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. SemOrg 1-0 Team 3v CS:GO Series
23-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. SABOTAGE 16-13 Team 3v CS:GO Series
22-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. MáfiaDosEsports 16-6 Team 3v CS:GO Series
22-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. wG Team 16-5 Team 3v CS:GO Series
21-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Grow uP 11-16 ESPLeague
16-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Why 11-16 ESPLeague
16-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. exotic 16-12 ESPLeague
15-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Galatics B 10-16 ESPLeague
14-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Galatics 16-9 ESPLeague
14-04-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. FTW.G2A 16-7 ESPLeague
29-03-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. exotic 1-1 xfunction Antec Cup
19-03-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. AlienTech 0-2 AlienTech CS:GO Invitational I
19-03-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Império Multi. 12-16 AlienTech CS:GO Invitational I
19-03-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. EasyMind 16-3 AlienTech CS:GO Invitational I
19-03-2016 FTW.Prinfor vs. Galatics B 1-0 AlienTech CS:GO Invitational I
30-11--0001 K1CK vs. OFFSET 0-16 LPCS S2 - 1ª Divisão


ÚLTIMOS EVENTOS




FOTOS



Jogos

Sem jogos agendados
-

Live Streaming

Gaules (24685)  
sodapoppin (21089)  
Yoda (17212)  
Summit1g (11395)  
Gamersclub (4602)  
Mais Livestreams
   PT    
-
Topo